Back to Characters
Darkstalkers Series
J. Talbain
a.k.a. Gallon (Japan)
Capcom
Ryu (SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom) says...
You can't be finished. Stand up, you simp!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1940
Birthplace
England
Full Name
John Talbain / Gallon
Height
186cm
Nickname
Fangs Bared in Suffering
Species
Werewolf
Weight
70kg
Personal quote
What do you see when you look at me? A man? Or a beast!?
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail