Back to Characters
Darkstalkers Series
Rikuo
a.k.a. Aulbath (Japan)
Capcom
Terry Bogard (King of Fighters '96, The) says...
Ahh,lighten up.With your punches,you had to lose!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Brazil
Height
184cm
Nickname
Aquatic Daredevil
Species
Merman
Weight
62kg
Personal quote
He must be in here . . . I'll come save you, Alba!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail