Robert Garcia (King of Fighters 11, The) says...
Oh, that was scary. I thought you'd hit me with that last one.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthplace
Hellstorm
Nickname
Ruler of the Universe
Species
Alien
Birthdate
1991 (this was when he took form on Earth)
Personal quote
May there be maximum excitement in my endless life.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail