Urien (Street Fighter 5) says...
Don't worry. I'll end you quickly.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter: The Movie
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Wes Studi
Storyline
Sagat realized that Bison's mad plans for power would have put his entire black market operation in jeopardy, causing Sagat to lose his position as Tong leader. By destroying Bison, the people of Shadaloo look to Sagat as a great hero, and make him the leader of the city. This gives Sagat the power over both the legal and illegal operations of Shad...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail