Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
January 12, 1970
Full Name
Corey Woods
Nickname
Raekwon the Chef, Lou Diamonds
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail