Ghostface Killah
Paradox Development
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
May 9, 1970
Full Name
Dennis Coles
Nickname
Ironman, Ghost, Tony Starks
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail