User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli

Capcom vs SNK Pro
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Ratio 2
Normal and EX mode available

Win Quote (hold LK)
Sumo is the greatest sport in the entire world!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail