Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
October 1, 1959
Birthplace
Kosei Seizan, China
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Doubtful Chinese Kenpo + Lust Power
Height
183 cm
Nickname
Worldly Desires Monk
Weight
95 kg

Similar Fighters
Xuzhu (Softstar)
Softstar
Chaoz (Sigmatek Entertainment)
Sigmatek Entertainment
Wan Fu (SNK)
Samurai Shodown

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail