Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
25
Birthdate
10/29/1970
Blood Type
AB
Fighting Style(s)
Ninjutsu
Full Name
Saizo Hattori
Height
175 cm
Nickname
Sociophobic Ninja
Weight
72 kg
Birthplace
The mountains regions of Mie prefecture, Japan

Similar Fighters
Kamui (ADK)
ADK
Amon (Technos)
Double Dragon
Deidara (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Hanzo Hattori (Shinzo) (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Ibuki (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Ninja (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Ryu Hayabusa (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Shadow Yamoto (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Valentine (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail