Back to Characters
Marvel vs Capcom Series

Marvel
Clark Steel (King of Fighters 11, The) says...
That's all you got? Jeesh! I need some real training, so see ya!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1880's
Birthplace
Alberta, Canada
Eye Color
Blue
Full Name
James Maxwell Howlett
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 3"
Nickname
Logan, Weapon X
Weight
300 lbs.
Occupation
Superhero, former spy, samurai, and soldier
Weapon(s)
Adamantanium Bones and Claws, Advanced Healing Factor
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel Nemesis
Playable Character (Gamecube Release)
Portrayed By: Cathal J. Dodd
Match Start
You've just made the biggest mistake of your life, bub.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail