Back to Characters
Rurouni Kenshin Series

Shonen Jump
Might Guy (Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4) says...
Am I now a man worthy of his father's smile?
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
June 20, 1849
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Blue
Fighting Style(s)
Hiten Mitsurugi-Ryuu
Hair Color
Red
Intelligence like a...
Oro?
Nickname
Hitokiri Battousai
Occupation
Ex-Hitokiri, Ronin
Weapon(s)
Sakabatou
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail