Back to Characters

Kanji Tatsumi
Atlus
Bloody Marie (Skullgirls) says...
I will wipe all horrors from this world, starting with you.
Games Movelists Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
January 19, 1996
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Height
185 cm
Nickname
The Bloodcurdling Beefcake Emperor
Special Skill(s)
Sewing
Spirit
Take-Mikazuchi
Weapon(s)
Folding chair
Weight
65 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle
DLC Character
Portrayed By: Tomokazu Seki, Matthew Mercer
A
You want some?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail