User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
September 10, 1999
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Nickname
The Heartless Armed Angel
Species
Gynoid
Spirit
Athena


BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle
DLC Character
Portrayed By: Maya Sakamoto, Karen Strassman

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail