User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1991
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Gray
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Sister Complex Kingpin of Steel
Occupation
Student
Spirit
Izanagi

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Daisuke Namikawa, Johnny Yong Bosch
EX Zio
Dodge this!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail