Back to Characters
Fatal Fury Series

SNK
Bloody Marie (Skullgirls) says...
Patricia...
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
March 15, 1971
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Clubhouse sandwiches / fast food
Favorite music
Rock
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Slugs
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing video games, trolling
Nickname
The Hero of Southtown
Personal Treasure(s)
Jeff's gloves, vintage jeans
Special Skill(s)
Basketball
Weight
83 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts and Jeff-style Kenka Sappou (Deadly Brawling Arts)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Capcom vs SNK 2
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Storyline
After winning the tournament, Terry is found training again. "The wolf in my heart and mind must be unleashed again!" The Hungry Wolf continues to shine. A new legend begins...
Win Quote
Don't waste my time with your weak skills, scrub!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail