User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)


Capcom vs SNK 2
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Portrayed By: Shinichiro Miki
Storyline
Sagat has proven that the Emperor of Muay Thai rules! When he returns to Thailand, he finds many new challengers. There is no time for an Emperor to rest...
Win Quote
A true warrior can win under any circumstances!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail