User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
41
Birthdate
11/22/1952
Birthplace
India
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Curry
Fighting Style(s)
Yoga
Hates
Sweet Food, Meat
Height
176 cm
Loves
Meditation
Measurements
107 46 65 cm
Nickname
Mystic Yogi
Weight
48 kg
Special Skill(s)
Studying Yoga, emptying one self, peaching, selflessness

Street Fighter 2: Champion Edition
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Sample Movelist
Throw Moves
Yoga Throw (close)/+
Command Moves
Drill Kick (in air)+
Drill Butt (in air)+
Special Moves
Yoga Flame +
Yoga Fire +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail