User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
41
Birthdate
11/22/1952
Birthplace
India
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Curry
Fighting Style(s)
Yoga
Hates
Sweet Food, Meat
Height
176 cm
Loves
Meditation
Measurements
107 46 65 cm
Nickname
Mystic Yogi
Weight
48 kg
Special Skill(s)
Studying Yoga, emptying one self, peaching, selflessness

X-Men vs Street Fighter
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yoshiharu Yamada
Movelist
Special Moves
Yoga Blast +
Yoga Flame +
Yoga Fire +
Super Moves
Yoga Strike +
Yoga Inferno +
Dhalsim spits a lot of fire, limited directional control.
Win Quote
Next time I will reach out and strangle you!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail