IndiaGames Characters

IndiaGames
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
32
Birthdate
11/27/1940
Birthplace
San Francisco, California, U.S.A.
Date of death
7/20/1973
Eye Color
Black
Full Name
Jun Fan Li
Hair Color
Black
Nickname
Little Dragon
Occupation
Martial artist, actor
Fighting Style(s)
Jeet Kune Do, Jun Fan Gung Fu, Wing Chun, other various arts

Similar Fighters
Johnny Cage (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Marshall Law (Namco)
Tekken
Ultimate Warrior (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Yokozuna (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail