World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
31
Birthdate
October 24, 1891
Birthplace
Germany
Blood Type
Castrol
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Regular gasoline, fuel shortage
Height
185 cm
Loves
Flying, scientific power, castrol
Occupation
Soldier
Weight
200 kg
Nickname
Blast Off, Unstoppable Murdering Mechanoid!

Similar Fighters
Arkane (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Street Fighter
Wacker (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail