Chizuru Kagura (King of Fighters 2003, The) says...
You dance in the mirror. You destroy yourself.
Games Story Movelists Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
July 2, 1957
Birthplace
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Full Name
Bret Sergeant Hart
Nickname
The Hitman
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

WWF In Your House
Playable Character
Movelist
Fatal Moves
Crushed by a Champion

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail