Kakashi Hatake (Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3) says...
I've still got some moves.
Games Story Movelists Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
July 2, 1957
Birthplace
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Full Name
Bret Sergeant Hart
Nickname
The Hitman
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

WWF Wrestlemania
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Storyline
Through the excellence of execution, Bret finished off the last of the bunch. His victory made newspaper and magazine headlines throughout the world and Bret's popularity grew to outrageous proportions. While defending his title for five years straight, he became a star of stage and screen as well as the ring, appearing in several weekly television...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail