Back to Characters
Marvel vs Capcom Series

Marvel
Krauser (Fatal Fury Special) says...
Blood is thick, but syrup's thicker. Think about it.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1880's
Birthplace
Alberta, Canada
Eye Color
Blue
Full Name
James Maxwell Howlett
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 3"
Nickname
Logan, Weapon X
Weight
300 lbs.
Occupation
Superhero, former spy, samurai, and soldier
Weapon(s)
Adamantanium Bones and Claws, Advanced Healing Factor
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

X-Men: Children of the Atom
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Cathal J. Dodd
Movelist
Special Moves
Drill Claw (same strength)+
Tornado Claw ,
Berserker Charge
Super Moves
Healing Factor
Berserker Barrage X +
Win Quote
That's the best you can do?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail