User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself

Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo HD Remix
Playable Character (Playstation Network Release)
Storyline
Vega was hired by M. Bison to help him do his dirty work in Southwestern Europe. The stunning hit-man has caught the eye of many women during Street Fighter tournaments, but he doesn't really care. Vega loves no one but himself. To the other Street Fighters, Vega is synonymous with "vanity." He will rue the day when his mask fails him in battle...
Win Quote
I find your suffering exquisite!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail