User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself

Capcom vs SNK Pro
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Ratio 3
Normal and EX mode available

Win Quote (hold HP)
Let the cold blanket of death cover you...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail