User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Brazil
Height
184cm
Nickname
Aquatic Daredevil
Species
Merman
Weight
62kg
Personal quote
He must be in here . . . I'll come save you, Alba!


Vampire Savior
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Darkstalkers" mode in Playstation port.
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda
Storyline
The ocean... this endless garden gave new hope as well as new concern to Rikuo and his family. Their new home was infinitely larger than the bottom of the lake that they were used to. Rikuo's only son, Ricky, joyfully explored this new world. Though they did feel a measure of worry, seeing that Ricky had grown into such a healthy young merman fille...
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Water Jail +
Sea Rage +
Aqua Spread +/
[3SS] Direct Scissors +
[Dark Force] Ocean Rage (same strength)+,
Win Quote
The great energy of water shall judge your sins.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail