Zoma (Golden Axe: The Duel) says...
Out of my way, the Golden Axe shall be mine! Mine!
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 12, The
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Bunsyu Shinoya, Jeff Manning
Win Quote Vs. Kyo
Play-fight time is over! Hey, if you aren't dead, how about answering me?!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail