Dhalsim (Street Fighter Alpha 3) says...
Victory is to control yourself as well as control the opponent.
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters EX2, The
Playable Character (Game Boy Advance Release)
Ikari Warriors Team member.
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Win Quote
You gotta use your noggin, buddy!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail