Okina (Last Blade 2, The) says...
If I'm still this tough, I can't afford to retire.
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters '98, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Ikari Team
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Win Quote
That's enough for now. I can only be forgiving so much.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail