Zero (Tatsunoko vs. Capcom) says...
Checkmate. You're all out of moves.
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters '97, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Ikari Team
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
A battlefield in one of the world's hot spots. Ralf, Clark, and Leona are in the midst of a mission.
RALF: "How far to our destination?"
CLARK: "Thirty seconds."
RALF: "Where's Leona? Do you think she'll be able to rendez-vous with us?"
CLARK: "I suppose. What are you all jumpy about?"
RALF: "Uh, nothing. Nothing at all."
Le...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail