Ryan (Dragoon Might) says...
You cannot defeat me with that kind of heart!
Games Story Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters '95, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Member of Brazil team.
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Storyline
One day, Heidern, the leader of the band of mercenaries, is tormented by nightmares and wakes in a cold sweat.
HEIDERN: "Bah. Yet again...? More dreams of Sandra and Clara.... Even though Rugal is gone, your souls are still not at peace...."
The next day, while Heidern is drilling his underlings, Clark bursts in.
CLARK: "Leader! Th-this...
Win Quote
No matter how hard you try, you've hit the wall, loser!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail