Heihachi Mishima (Soul Calibur 2) says...
What can you do?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1678
Birthplace
Scotland
Hair Color
Green
Height
172 cm
Measurements
86 56 83 cm
Nickname
Mistress of the Night
Occupation
Head of the Aensland House
Species
Succubus
Weight
52 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The large wings on her back can transform into tools, such as a jet booster, large sickle, drill, etc., as needed. She is also able to drain her opponent's energy, and create clones of herself.
Personal quote
Good timing . . . I just needed a new playground.
Weapon(s)
In addition to powerful magic, she can also utilize her wings, which are composed of a collection of bats.
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel vs Capcom
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
From Darkstalkers series. Available in Lilith style via code.
Portrayed By: Yayoi Jinguji
Storyline
A Succubus living in eternity, Morrigan yearns to become "Queen of the Night" to rule the Dark World.
Win Quote
You can get hurt... Don't exert yourself next time!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail