Dr. Doom (Marvel Super Heroes) says...
Once again, I prove myself to be lord of all I survey!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1678
Birthplace
Scotland
Hair Color
Green
Height
172 cm
Measurements
86 56 83 cm
Nickname
Mistress of the Night
Occupation
Head of the Aensland House
Species
Succubus
Weight
52 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The large wings on her back can transform into tools, such as a jet booster, large sickle, drill, etc., as needed. She is also able to drain her opponent's energy, and create clones of herself.
Personal quote
Good timing . . . I just needed a new playground.
Weapon(s)
In addition to powerful magic, she can also utilize her wings, which are composed of a collection of bats.
Click here to see similar characters

Darkstalkers
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yayoi Jinguji
Storyline
"Miss... will you be leaving for the human realm again tonight?" Without even a hint of rebuke, the question that had by now become routine fell casually from the attendant's lips.

"Yes... I trust you'll look after things here." Morrigan's similarly routine response hung in the air as she disappeared into the void amidst a cloud of bats.
...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Air Soul Fist (in air)+
Soul Fist +
[Guard Cancel] Shadow Blade +
Super Moves
Darkness Illusion
Valkyrie Turn +,/(air)
Win Quote (Japan)
What's the matter? You can have your way with me, you know... that is, if you can handle me.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail