Wolf Hawkfield (Virtua Fighter 4) says...
Feel the real power!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1678
Birthplace
Scotland
Hair Color
Green
Height
172 cm
Measurements
86 56 83 cm
Nickname
Mistress of the Night
Occupation
Head of the Aensland House
Species
Succubus
Weight
52 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The large wings on her back can transform into tools, such as a jet booster, large sickle, drill, etc., as needed. She is also able to drain her opponent's energy, and create clones of herself.
Personal quote
Good timing . . . I just needed a new playground.
Weapon(s)
In addition to powerful magic, she can also utilize her wings, which are composed of a collection of bats.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Capcom vs SNK 2
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Portrayed By: Yayoi Jinguji
Storyline
Morrigan sighs and mutters. "I'm so bored." There is no happiness without excitement. "Maybe. I had better sleep until the next party."
Win Quote
I could let you live, but then that would only make me as weak as you...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail