Jump All-Stars Characters

Shonen Jump
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
February 28, 1986
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
A
Date of death
January 28, 2010
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Brown
Height
5' 10"
Nickname
Kira, L the Second
Occupation
High school student, serial killer
Weapon(s)
Death Note
Weight
119 lbs

Similar Fighters
Manta Oyamada / Mortimer/Morty (USA)
Shonen Jump
Mora (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Saki Mitonoya (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Yoshikage Kira (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail