User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg

Similar Fighters
Allen Snyder / Allen Snider
Street Fighter EX
Doppo Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Evil Ryu / Satsui no Hadou ni Mezameta Ryu (Japan)
Street Fighter Alpha
Genma Saotome (human) (Rumiko Takahashi)
Ranma 1/2
Honki Ni Natta Mr. Karate / Serious Mr. Karate (U.S.A.)
SNK vs Capcom
Hotdog / Shane (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ivan / Boris (Player 2)
Studio 3
Jean Kujo (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Johnny Cage (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kobra (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Mr. Karate (Ryo) / The Second Mr. Karate
Fatal Fury
Mr. Satan / Hercule
Dragon Ball Z
Ryo Sakazaki (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Spider-Man (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Terry Bogard (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Tesshin Ryuzoji (Kodansha)
Kodansha

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail